Чижівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів
Понеділок, 27.05.2019, 09:34
Меню сайту

Годинник

Чижівська ОТГ

Корисні сайти

!

Вхід на сайт

Погода

Календар

Архів записів

!

 

НАГОРОДЖЕНІ ЗОЛОТОЮ МЕДАЛЛЮ

Косянчук Людмила                                                          1980

Купчишина Світлана                                                       1980

Гончарук Валерій                                                               1981

Жигадло Євгеній                                                              1981

Гераскевич Михайло                                                       1989

Скочко Ігор                                                                       1989

Столярчук Ірина                                                               1990

Купчишина Людмила                                                      1991

Рубцова Анжела                                                                1993

Кондратюк Ольга                                                             1995

Прокопчук Тетяна                                                            1995

Лагодинська Інна                                                             1996

Мухаровська Світлана                                                     1996

Яблонська Людмила                                                        1996

Лагодинська Наталія                                                       2000

Костюченко Катерина                                                     2001

Ковальчук Катерина                                                        2001

Нагаль Сергій                                                                    2001

Ружицька Лариса                                                              2001

Юхимчук Наталія                                                              2001

Колесникова Людмила                                                     2002

Середюк Ганна                                                                   2002

Моторіна Крістіна                                                              2003

Лубчук Олена                                                                     2004

Подейко Дар'я                                                                     2004

 Антипчук Галина                                                              2005

Музичук Аліна                                                                    2006

 

Пашковська Тетяна                                                           2006

 

Шурпан Оксана                                                                  2006

Романчук Олеся                                                                 2007

Ліман Інна                                                                           2007

Нагаль Олеся                                                                      2008

 Редько Віта                                                                         2008

Омельченко Уляна                                                            2008

Антипчук Юрій                                                                   2010

Демчук Леся                                                                        2010

Щербакова Вікторія                                                          2011

НАГОРОДЖЕНІ СРІБНОЮ МЕДАЛЛЮ

Юхимчук Валентина                                                         1990

Мухаровський Олег                                                           1990

Осіпчук Оксана                                                                  1990

Клімов Сергій                                                                     1991

Грач Олена                                                                         1992

Маранчак Леся                                                                  1992

Камиш Роман                                                                     1998

Конончук Оксана                                                              2002

Осіпчук Галина                                                                 2002

Бондаренко Роман                                                            2003

Борячинська Ганна                                                          2008

Петрук Людмила                                                               2009

Дикун Володимир                                                              2010

Прищепа Віктор                                                                 2011

Copyright MyCorp © 2019
Хостинг від uCoz